Electronic Tournament Management System (ETMS) : Johnnie Reitz Big 5 LTPD
U/06 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
1-GRP 1 (17.9 - 19.7 Kg) Strydom, Troy POSC Vounatsos, Levi POSC Posthuma, Luthan TUKS 3
1-GRP 8 (34.6 - 36.2 Kg) Cronje, Christiaan BRWC Van Zyl, Duane JRW Mitchell, James CSGW 3
1-GRP 4 (22.5 - 23.5 Kg) Venter, Liam CSGW VERMEULEN, LUKE WSAC Van Niekerk, Regardt RATL Kruger, Michael TUKS 4
1-GRP 2 (19.9 - 20.6 Kg) Hamman, Arlu POSC van Rooyen, Riekard POSC Schoeman, Kiaan TUKS van Rooyen, Luhan POSC 4
1-GRP 5 (23.7 - 26.1 Kg) Olivier, Leonard POSC Hechter, David POSC Strydom, Christiaan POSC Mare, Louie NLWA 4
1-GRP 3 (20.9 - 22.3 Kg) Erasmus, Handre BRAK Coetzee, Naude CSGW Coetzee, Andries POSC Armitage, MJ RATL 4
1-GRP 6 (27.0 - 28.7 Kg) Wepener, Zihan POSC Tichy, Daniel ALBW Strydom, Jorniel POSC Dercksen, Hanré BOKS 5
U/08 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
2-GRP 9 (35.8 - 39.3 Kg) Smuts, Tiaan RATL Havenga, Christian RATL Slabbert, Bernard CSGW 3
2-GRP 10 (43.9 - 44.2 Kg) Dercksen, Corné BOKS Brummer, Jewan BOKS Nell, Jeandre BRAK 3
2-GRP 1 (22.0 - 24.0 Kg) Grünenfelder, Ellie TUKS Mundt, Daniël TUKS Cilliers, Keean CSGW Grobler, Zivan TUKS 4
2-GRP 4 (26.4 - 27.4 Kg) Jansen van Rensburg, Tiaan BOKS Horn, Erich CSGW Krüger, Christian NLWA Strydom, Daniël POSC 4
2-GRP 7 (29.1 - 31.6 Kg) Bredenkamp, Hanru NLWA Boshoff, Markus MENLO Barnard, Logan WSAC Stander, Jaco RATL 4
2-GRP 2 (24.1 - 25.0 Kg) Theunissen, Matthew CSGW Davel, Joshua BRWC Mulder, Ruben POSC van den Berg, Ruben BRWC 4
2-GRP 5 (27.7 - 28.5 Kg) Bornmann, Zian POSC Rabie, Benu TUKS Grimbeek, Christian ALBW Conradie, Francois CSGW 4
2-GRP 8 (33.5 - 35.7 Kg) Roos, Reghardt WSAC van Stade, Lian TUKS Vos, WJ NLWA Botha, Marchant BOKS 4
2-GRP 3 (25.4 - 26.2 Kg) Muller, Jean MENLO Smit, Tristan BOKS Viljoen, Ruben CSGW Van Der Walt, Edward ALBW 4
2-GRP 6 (28.6 - 28.8 Kg) Welgemoed, Edrich CSGW Marais, SW BOKS Smith, Dre FOCH Du Preez, Markus TUKS 4
U/07 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
3-GRP 1 (17.7 - 18.4 Kg) Cloete, Juandre TUKS Grabie, Loghan POSC 2
3-GRP 9 (29.4 - 31.9 Kg) Jansen van Vuuren, Kirstein MENLO Grobler, William POSC 2
3-GRP 12 (44.5 - 45.5 Kg) van Niekerk, Johnny BENO Van Niekerk, Jano MENLO 2
3-GRP 11 (36.6 - 37.7 Kg) Botes, Jayden RATL Esterhuizen, Zander RATL 2
3-GRP 10 (32.5 - 34.1 Kg) Grimbeek, Jordan ALBW Scholtz, Julian TUKS Pretorius, Luca POSC 3
3-GRP 4 (23.6 - 24.2 Kg) Fourie, Aidan CSGW Hartman, Gerhard POSC Wood, Luka CSGW Brown, Tion NNR 4
3-GRP 7 (26.7 - 27.3 Kg) Bosch, Danru MENLO Boshoff, Stian CSGW Van Zyl, Xivan JRW Vos, Albrecht POSC 4
3-GRP 2 (21.4 - 22.5 Kg) Wood, Mika CSGW Koekemoer, Nihan CSGW Van Jaarsveld, Rohann RATL Cloete, Reuben TUKS 4
3-GRP 5 (25.4 - 25.9 Kg) Potgieter, JJ WSAC Rudolph, Johnny RATL Van Heerden, Markus POSC Janse van Rensburg, Ben MENLO 4
3-GRP 8 (27.9 - 29.2 Kg) Snyman, Alex CSGW Steyn, Reghardt JRW Pullen, Hendrik TUKS Vermaak, Janco NLWA 4
3-GRP 3 (22.8 - 23.6 Kg) Jansen, Krummels BRAK Bezuidenhout, Ivan CSGW Smit, Jeandre TUKS Van Zyl, Adriaan RATL 4
3-GRP 6 (26.6 - 26.7 Kg) Wentzel, Carel JRW Kruger, Liam TUKS Grobler, Michael POSC de Kock, Aidan BRWC 4