Electronic Tournament Management System (ETMS) : DRC Mpumalanga Ope Kampioenskap

Mat 1 Mat 2 Mat 3 Mat 4 Screen1 Screen2

Results Pairing List Team

U/09 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
Grp 18 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Morgenstern, AJ INYA van Staden, Carlo ERME Van Zyl, Hannu TUKS Viljoen, Reilly CSG 8
Grp 17 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) van der Niet, Eben TUKS Butler, Xander CSG Haggard, Rianco HOED Meyer, Reagen SASOL 7
Grp 16 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Bester, Connor PRIM Coertze, Benjamin MP Odendaal, Louis NELS Ras, Willem IONB 6
Grp 20 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Ehlers, Hendré MP Fourie, Keegan CSG Otto, Johann INYA Nel, De Walt TUKS 5
Grp 21 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) De Vaal, Lihan MIDD Van Der Westhuizen, Rico PRIM Lourens, Rikus SASOL Mienie, Hanro NEWC 4
Grp 19 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Coertzen, Ricardo HOED Van Niekerk, Jonathan JT Kapp, Renardo UNICOR Lingerfelder, Dean BRAK 4
Grp 22 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) van Schoor, Zandré ALB Nel, Hendrik SASOL 2
U/08 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
Grp 11 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van Zyl, Gerhard UNICOR Lundall, Jonathan MP Booysen, Henk NNR Thomas, berto LYDWC 6
Grp 10 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) De Bruyn, Ewan CSG Kleinsmith, James CSG Dazel, Jano INYA Pretorius , Wiehahn HOED 5
Grp 9 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Caroto, Rolando IONB Odendaal, Matthias NELS Venter, Anrich SASOL 3
Grp 8 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Steyn, Christiaan SASOL Du Plessis, Zander INYA 2
Grp 14 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Otto, Dehan INYA van der Linde, Dawie NEWC 2
Grp 12 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Maritz, Eduard RUIT Watson, Jeandre ALB 2
Grp 15 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Trouw, Sabastian POS Bezuidenhout, Pieter SASOL 2
Grp 13 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van Niekerk, AJ ERME 1
U/07 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 02 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Du Toit, Ian MIDD Giammello, Ricardo NEWC van Eeden, Devon HOED Fuls , Heinrich HOED 5
GRP 05 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Labuschagne, Christiaan INYA Booysen, Jurgens NNR Louw, Leander NELS Oosthuysen, Benjamin SASOL 4
Grp 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van Der Walt, Zander MP Olivier, Noel SASOL 2
GRP 07 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Smuts, Keagan IONB Lessing, Kamden SASOL 2
GRP 03 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) De Wet, Barry LYDWC 1
GRP 06 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Mc Menamin, Connor TUKS 1
U/06 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
Grp 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Oosthuysen, Simeon SASOL Fourie, Oliver CSG Fourie, Josh CSG 3
Grp 23 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Polenakis, Christopher SASOL Van Der Mescht, Franco BOKS 2
Grp 3 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Swart, Noah TUKS Luüs, Richter ERME 2
Grp 4 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Strydom , Pedrê HOED Mienie, Tjaart NEWC 2
Grp 6 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Francke, Brussow SASOL 1
Grp 5 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Putter, Du-Handre SASOL 1
U/15 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
LF U/15 Group 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van As, Lene IONB Kruger, Minette INDL Caroto, Minette IONB 3
LF U/15 Group 4 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Oosthuizen, Charmone IONB Groenewald, Chanelle EAG 2
LF U/15 Group 3 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Landman, Amancha VDB 1
LF U/15 Group 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Pilcher, Zanry INDL 1
U/11 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
LF U/11 Group 4 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Kleynhans, Bione NELS Dazel, Abigail INYA 2
LF U/11 Group 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Jansen van Rensburg, Shannon ELSB Eve, Gabby SUPL 2
LF U/11 Group 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Caroto, Cayleigh IONB 1
LF U/11 Group 3 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Watkins, Michaela BOTH 1
U/08 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
LF O/8 Group 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Jansen van Rensburg, Tanique ELSB Vos, Renée HOED 2
LF O/8 Group 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Steenkamp, Dane IONB 1
Over 15 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
LF Snr Group 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Botha, Marune IONB 1
LF Snr Group 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Stans, Leanco TUKS 1
U/13 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
U/13 Grp 4 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Steenkamp, Dewald CSG Alberts, Daniel MP Nel, Theunis UNICOR Louw, Ivan RCHB 10
U/13 Grp 3 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van Baalen, Jesse ELSB Webb, Jordan SASOL Eve, Andre SUPL Stoltz, Nathan MIDD 14
U/13 Grp 5 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Smit, Byron ELSB Botha, Dawie NNR Stans, Wico SASOL Sigalas, Matthew MP 6
U/13 Grp 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van Der Merwe, Theuns NNR Coetzer, Andries TUKS Louw, Luvaan RCHB Joubert, JP LT 6
U/13 Grp 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Snyders, Japie LT Maphumula, Phumlani UNICOR Meyer, Hein SASOL Willemse, Ian PRIM 5
U/13 Grp 6 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Viljoen, Damian CSG Kleynhans, Triston NELS Piek, Sebastian RUIT 3
U/13 Grp 7 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Landman, Amancha VDB 1
U/13 Grp 8 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Case, Terence KIES 1
U/13 Grp 9 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Oberholzer, Adriaan NNH 1
Under 17 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
LL U/17 Group 5 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Meyer, Eben MP Jacobs, Dewald VDB Roets, Pieter KLERK Van Niekerk, Niel BOKS 8
LL U/17 Group 3 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Stander, Tiaan BOKS Sigalas, Luke MP Hattingh, Marais IONB Sinovich, Tade MP 7
LL U/17 Group 4 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Macgregor, Xander MP Van Zijl, Arno TUKS Roos, Ockert JT 7
LL U/17 Group 6 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) De Lange, Steyn IONB Du Toit, Jaco MP Erasmus, Francois NNH 3
LL U/17 Group 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Mostert, Nielbert VR Lebotsa, Clive WRW 2
LL U/17 Group 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Booysen, Fernando BRAK Du Toit, Niel TUKS 2
LL U/17 Group 7 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Kilian, Heinie TUKS 1
U/15 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
U/15 Grp 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Boshoff, Kirwan TUKS Nagel, Christo WRW Rossouw, Zander IONB Lourens, Chris IONB 7
U/15 Grp 5 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Groenewald, Aldre EAG Venter, Stiaan VR Van Niekerk, Louis VR Barnard, Carl EAG 9
U/15 Grp 4 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Adam, Joubert CSG Jansen Van Vuuren, Reinhard IONB Lombaard, Louis RCHB Schutte, Francois MOOT 8
U/15 Grp 6 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Venter, Bertie RUIT Boshoff, Herman VR Van Wyk, Ruben CSG Naude, Carl NNH 6
U/15 Grp 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Pretorius, Gerhard BOKS Mhlanga, Michael BOKS Zandberg, Ruan ELSB Van Aardt, Pieter ERME 4
U/15 Grp 3 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Joubert, Francois ELSB Bode, Jacques CSG Johns, Ruben VR 3
U/15 Grp 7 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Erasmus, Lourens NELS Coetzee, Kegan IONB 2
U/10 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
LL O/10 Group 5 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Joubert, Pieter IONB Nel, Sebastiaan UNICOR Human, WP ERME Griessel, Armandt RUIT 6
LL O/10 Group 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Jansen, Chris BRAK Giammello, Bubble Rap NEWC Bester, Ruan RUST Manaia, Zak SASOL 5
LL O/10 Group 3 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Delassus, Jean-Michael WRW Snyman, Martin INYA Myburgh, Carl NELS Horn, Juan-Louis NNH 5
LL O/10 Group 4 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Boshoff, Tiaan MP Watkins, Phillip BOKS Oosthuizen, Rianco IONB Brits, Nico ERME 5
LL O/10 Group 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Groenewald, Juan TUKS Pretoruis, Danilo WRW Taljaard, Jaco INYA Uys, Jaq-dre DELM 4
LL O/10 Group 8 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Jordaan, Casper BOKS Kruger, CW INDL 2
LL O/10 Group 6 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Guelpa, Dillan NNR Kritzinger, Henro INDL 2
LL O/10 Group 7 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Rossouw, Willem DELM Schutte, Hans SASOL 2
U/11 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
U/11 Grp 6 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Benson, Bernard SUPL Luüs, De Wet ERME Kruger , Hansie MP Deale, Joubert PRIM 8
U/11 Grp 7 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Botha, JC NNR Mcmenamin, Owen TUKS Du Rand, Franco ERME Bezuidenhout, Johan NNR 4
U/11 Grp 5 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Alberts, Nicolas MP Venter, Stefan CSG Stander, Divan BOKS Fourie, Deminey CSG 8
U/11 Grp 3 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Le Roux, Markus MP Lundall, Joshua MP De Wet, Dewald PRIM Gouws, Stefan CSG 7
U/11 Grp 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) du Plessis, Tiaan JT Odendaal, Samuel NELS Fourie, Logan BRAK Roesch, Diaan TUKS 4
U/11 Grp 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Erasmus, Jean NELS Blom, Stefan NELS Van Zijl, Rovaun LYDWC 3
U/11 Grp 8 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Botha, Conrad CSG Van Rooyen, Wiandru PRIM Voges, Zachary MIDD 3
U/11 Grp 4 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van jaarsveld, Dawid LYDWC 1
Over 17 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
O17 Grp 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Coetzee, Gert RUST Combrinck, KleinJan RCHB Meyer, Luco CSG Nortjé, Edrich TUKS 14
O17 Grp 4 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Geringer, Zander BOKS Macgregor, Anthony MP Grobler, Machiel RUIT Fat, Elliot KLERK 6
O17 Grp 3 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Botha, Hanru LT Koekemoer, Ricky IONB Swanepoel, Vee-Andre NELS Kruger, Luan LYDWC 4
O17 Grp 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Tau, Tanki KLERK Vermeulen, Rudolph UNICOR Le Roux, Leandro KIES 3
O17 Grp 5 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Erasmus, Martin BRAK Kriel, Jacques BRAK Gaitskill, Michael BRAK 3
O17 Grp 6 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Bowles, Cameron RZ 1
Under 17 Greco-Roman First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GR U/17 Group 5 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) De Lange, Steyn IONB Erasmus, Lourens NELS Roets, Pieter KLERK Uys, MC DELM 6
GR U/17 Group 3 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Dhladhla, Doctor MIDD Hattingh, Marais IONB Jansen Van Vuuren, Reinhard IONB Lombaard, Louis RCHB 4
GR U/17 Group 4 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Venter, Bertie RUIT Groenewald, Rynhardt MOOT De Wet, Os NEWC Pretorius, Morne BRAK 4
GR U/17 Group 6 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Du Toit, Jaco MP Kilian, Heinie TUKS 2
GR U/17 Group 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Botha, Riehan RUIT Nagel, Christo WRW 2
GR U/17 Group 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Du Toit, Niel TUKS 1
Over 17 Greco-Roman First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GR Over 17 Group 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Coetzee, Gert RUST Smit, Johny WRW Tau, Tanki KLERK Venter, Miguel MIDD 4
GR Over 17 Group 3 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van Zyl, Dean RUIT De Beer, Schalk MP Fat, Elliot KLERK Engelbrecht, Herman MP 4
GR Over 17 Group 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Alberts, Tobie (Jnr) ELSB Ngoepe, Obed MP Muller, Arghale BRAK 3
GR Over 17 Group 4 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Fivaz, Juandre INYA 1
U/13 Greco-Roman First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GR U/13 Group 5 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Viljoen, Damian CSG Botha, Dawie NNR Piek, Sebastian RUIT 3
GR U/13 Group 3 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Jordaan, Quintus RCHB Webb, Jordan SASOL 2
GR U/13 Group 4 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Smit, Byron ELSB Louw, Ivan RCHB 2
GR U/13 Group 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Du Toit, Kian TUKS van der Merwe, Zaine ELSB 2
GR U/13 Group 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Louw, Luvaan RCHB 1