Electronic Tournament Management System (ETMS) : SAWF - Cadet & Senior (GR) , Junior (FS) & FW

Mat 1 Mat 2 Mat 3 Screen1 Screen2

Results Pairing List Team

Cadet Greco-Roman First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
60 KG (55.0 - 60.0 Kg) Lehmkuhl, Mika NGWA Abraham, Esther NAWF Dhladhla, Doctor
Basson, Keegan
MPWA
KZWA
9
71 KG (65.0 - 71.0 Kg) Tchoufon, Abdul WPWA Paich, Jacques WPWA Venter, Bertie
Le Roux, Theo
CGWA
LPWA
8
80 KG (71.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van Niekerk, Crowther FSWA Roets, Pieter NWWA Warmenhove, Nathan WPWA Opperman, Rudi BLWA 7
65 KG (60.0 - 65.0 Kg) Benhard, Devin NAWF De Wet, Os KZWA Mashinini, Daniel CGWA Potgieter, Luaan FSWA 6
110 KG (92.0 - 110.0 Kg) Brown, Mundell KZWA 1
48 KG (45.0 - 48.0 Kg) Botha, Riehan CGWA Joubert, Francois EGWA Plaatjies, Ashley WPWA Ximba, Sifiso KZWA 4
45 KG (41.0 - 45.0 Kg) Asino, Festus NAWF Jantjies, Decan WPWA 2
55 KG (51.0 - 55.0 Kg) Lubesi, Tharollo NGWA Salom, Panduleni NAWF Schaper, Christopher CGWA Marais , Gerhard BLWA 6
51 KG (48.0 - 51.0 Kg) Releni, Lizo NAWF Eixab, Mervin NAWF Du Toit, Niel NGWA Kruger, Janus FSWA 5
36 - 41 KG* (36.0 - 41.0 Kg) Nyjamba, Jafeth NAWF Dickman, Darren CGWA 2
92 KG (80.0 - 92.0 Kg) Du Toit, Jaco NGWA Venter, Rynand WPWA 2
Senior Greco-Roman First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
60 KG (55.0 - 60.0 Kg) Tau, Tanki NWWA Chochi, Gift NGWA 2
55 KG (45.0 - 55.0 Kg) Vermeulen, Rudolph MPWA Chochi, Given NGWA Ramusandiwa, Nervels NGWA Cloete, Marco WPWA 4
72 KG (67.0 - 72.0 Kg) Thomas, Thomas NAWF Nel, Cameron WPWA Kabesa, Igue EGWA 3
87 KG (82.0 - 87.0 Kg) Nel, Gabriel WPWA Grobler, Machiel CGWA Engelbrecht, Herman NGWA 3
77 KG (72.0 - 77.0 Kg) Mabena, Abongile WPWA Alberts, Tobie (Jnr) EGWA 2
97 KG (87.0 - 97.0 Kg) Erasmus, Martin EGWA Shikongo, Angula NAWF 2
82 KG (77.0 - 82.0 Kg) Van Zyl, Dean CGWA Geringer, Zander EGWA 2
63 KG (55.0 - 63.0 Kg) Mzimase, Tebuo WPWA Tchoufon, Hamed WPWA 2
67 KG (63.0 - 67.0 Kg) Coetzee, Gert NGWA Coetzee, Marco EGWA 2
130 KG (97.0 - 130.0 Kg) Kruger, Christo CGWA 1
Junior Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
65 KG (61.0 - 65.0 Kg) Viljoen, Marco NGWA Smit, Johny MPWA Muller, Arghale EGWA Khathali, Boy WPWA 7
57 KG (46.0 - 57.0 Kg) Van Den Berg, Nico MPWA Farao, Gershwin WPWA Marais , Gerhard BLWA Shilongo, Josuwa NAWF 4
74 KG (70.0 - 74.0 Kg) Bartlett, Matthew EGWA Botha, Rian WPWA Van Biljon, Leon CGWA 3
61 KG (57.0 - 61.0 Kg) Meyer, Luco NGWA Ludik, Jacques BLWA Tchoufon, Hamed WPWA 3
86 KG (79.0 - 86.0 Kg) Lessing, Edward EGWA Grobler, Machiel CGWA Opperman, Rudi BLWA 3
70 KG (65.0 - 70.0 Kg) Coetzee, Xander BLWA Van Riel, Jaundré WPWA Riley, Tommie NGWA 3
79 KG (74.0 - 79.0 Kg) Fat, Elliot NWWA Swanepoel, Vee-Andre MPWA 2
50 KG* (45.0 - 50.0 Kg) Rufino, Abdre NAWF 1
53 KG* (50.0 - 53.0 Kg) Vleermuis, Kevin NAWF 1
92 KG (86.0 - 92.0 Kg) Kriel, Jacques EGWA 1
Senior Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
62 KG (59.0 - 62.0 Kg) Jongbloed, Christine LPWA Swartbooi, Jacobina NAWF 2
65 KG (62.0 - 65.0 Kg) Stans, Leanco NGWA Letcher, Peyton WPWA 2
50 KG (45.0 - 50.0 Kg) D'Abbadie, Zara MPWA Theledi , Patricia CGWA 2
82 KG* (76.0 - 82.0 Kg) Coetzer, Jeannie EGWA 1
59 KG (57.0 - 59.0 Kg) Botha, Marune LPWA 1
Cadet Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
46 KG (43.0 - 46.0 Kg) Moses, Kaylin Aeysha WPWA Lubesi, Kurhula NGWA 2
77 KG (73.0 - 77.0 Kg) Randall, Abigail CGWA 1
53 KG (49.0 - 53.0 Kg) Zandberg, Lezandri EGWA 1
69 KG (65.0 - 69.0 Kg) Oosthuizen, Charmone LPWA 1
73 KG (69.0 - 73.0 Kg) Pretorius, Anuschcé NGWA 1