Electronic Tournament Management System (ETMS) : SAWF - Cadet & Senior (FS) & Junior (GR)

Mat 1 Mat 2 Mat 3 Screen1 Screen2

Results Pairing List Team

Cadet Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
65 KG (60.0 - 65.0 Kg) Roos, Ockert NGWA Stander, Tiaan EGWA De Wet, Os
Potgieter, Luaan
KZWA
FSWA
9
80 KG (71.0 - 80.0 Kg) Meyer, Eben NGWA Van Niekerk, Crowther FSWA Opperman, Rudi BLWA Roets, Pieter NWWA 7
48 KG (45.0 - 48.0 Kg) Botha, Riehan CGWA Joubert, Francois EGWA Plaatjies, Ashley WPWA Bode, Jacques NGWA 5
41 KG * (36.0 - 41.0 Kg) Sebothoma, Gontse NGWA Dickman, Darren CGWA 2
71 KG (65.0 - 71.0 Kg) Van Zijl, Arno NGWA Breedt, Jaco EGWA Paich, Jacques
Tchoufon, Abdul
WPWA
WPWA
8
51 KG (48.0 - 51.0 Kg) Booysen, Fernando EGWA Botha, Marno MPWA Du Toit, Niel NGWA Napoleon, Zano WPWA 6
92 KG (80.0 - 92.0 Kg) Brown, Mundell KZWA Du Toit, Jaco NGWA Venter, Rynand WPWA Uys, MC MPWA 4
45 KG (41.0 - 45.0 Kg) Jantjies, Decan WPWA Boshoff, Kirwan NGWA 2
60 KG (55.0 - 60.0 Kg) Lehmkuhl, Mika NGWA Myburgh, Leon NGWA Dhladhla, Doctor
Lubesi, Tharollo
MPWA
NGWA
9
55 KG (51.0 - 55.0 Kg) Schaper, Christopher CGWA Jansen Van Vuuren, Rubin NGWA Marais , Gerhard BLWA Mostert, Nielbert FSWA 7
Senior Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
125 KG (97.0 - 125.0 Kg) Erasmus, Martin EGWA Kruger, Christo CGWA Abrahams, Hayden WPWA Beneke, Rynhardt NGWA 4
65 KG (61.0 - 65.0 Kg) Coetzee, Gert NGWA Mzimase, Tebuo WPWA Coetzee, Marco EGWA Ngwenya , Lucas MPWA 4
86 KG (79.0 - 86.0 Kg) Geringer, Zander EGWA Grobler, Machiel CGWA Engelbrecht, Herman NGWA 3
74 KG (70.0 - 74.0 Kg) Kabesa, Igue EGWA 1
57 KG (48.0 - 57.0 Kg) Tau, Tanki NWWA Vermeulen, Rudolph MPWA Cloete, Marco WPWA Van Den Berg, Nico MPWA 6
70 KG (65.0 - 70.0 Kg) Coetzee, Xander BLWA Nel, Cameron WPWA De Brito Siqueira, Marcos BRWF Van Schalkwyk, Wihan NGWA 5
92 KG (86.0 - 92.0 Kg) Kriel, Jacques EGWA Bowles, Cameron NGWA Nel, Gabriel WPWA 3
61 KG (57.0 - 61.0 Kg) Chochi, Gift NGWA Ludik, Jacques BLWA 2
79 KG (74.0 - 79.0 Kg) Bartlett, Matthew EGWA 1
Junior Greco-Roman First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
67 KG (63.0 - 67.0 Kg) Muller, Arghale EGWA Smit, Johny MPWA Groenewald, Rhyno FSWA Khathali, Boy WPWA 4
45 - 50 KG* (45.0 - 50.0 Kg) Rufino, Abdre NAWF Tjingeo, Rocardo NAWF Ximba, Sifiso KZWA 3
55 KG (46.0 - 55.0 Kg) Goliath, Rmio NAWF Vleermuis, Kevin NAWF Marais , Gerhard BLWA 3
72 KG (67.0 - 72.0 Kg) Coetzee, Xander BLWA Van Riel, Jaundré WPWA Botha, Rian WPWA 3
60 KG (55.0 - 60.0 Kg) Basson, Keegan KZWA Ludik, Jacques BLWA Paulus, Martin NAWF 3
87 KG (82.0 - 87.0 Kg) Lessing, Edward EGWA Grobler, Machiel CGWA 2
77 KG (72.0 - 77.0 Kg) Fat, Elliot NWWA Swanepoel, Vee-Andre MPWA 2
63 KG (60.0 - 63.0 Kg) Tchoufon, Hamed WPWA Breytenbach , Ettiene NWWA 2
97 KG (87.0 - 97.0 Kg) Kriel, Jacques EGWA 1