Electronic Tournament Management System (ETMS) : Brackenfell Ope Oggend

Mat 1 Mat 2 Mat 3 Screen1 Screen2

Results Pairing List Team

U/08 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
U/08 Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Marais, Camryn OLYM Pretorius, Deon BSKW Vos, Kaleb PARO Liebenberg, Wynand DROS 4
U/08 Group B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Le Roux, Boeta BSKW Noble, Liam HELD Maree, Drico BSKW Mlabateki, Likhona DROS 4
U/08 Group C (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Goussard, Henry HELD Barnard, Connor DESP Krohn, Andrich BSKW 3
U/09 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
U/09 Group B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Beukes, Robin HELD Lubbe, Keagan HELD Jacobs, Daniel DESP 3
U/09 Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Newton, John HELD Els, Tyron DESP 2
U/10 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
U/10 Group B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Nel, Janu DROS Du Plessis, Kane PARO Theart, Liam BSKW Liebenberg, Sarel DROS 4
U/10 Group D (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Korff, Clayton BSKW Lombard, Duane HELD Pienaar, Stijn BSKW 3
U/10 Group E (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Sinclair, Andrew PARO De Bod, Chrisjan DROS 2
U/10 Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Newton, Ewart HELD Jooste, André HELD 2
U/10 Group C (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van Tonder, Vanna PARO Doubell, Aidan BSKW 2
U/11 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
U/11 GROUP C (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Lewies, Armand HELD Harmse, MJ OLYM Meintjes, Chad BSKW 3
U/11 GROUP A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Smuts, Jyuval OLYM Jacobs, Ruan HELD 2
U/11 GROUP B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Strydom, Christiaan DROS Smuts, Noam OLYM 2
U/11 GROUP D (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Messina, Derico HELD Boonzaaier, Simon PARO Barnard, Janru BSKW 4
U/06 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
U/06 Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Lubbe, Kaylim HELD Roos, Wian BSKW Coetzer, Schalk HELD Oosthuizen, Kyle BSKW 4
U/06 Group B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Abrahams, Carter GWDW Rademeyer, Lou OLYM Bezuidenhout, Juandre DESP 3
U/06 Group C (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Russell, Chistopher GWDW Stoltz, Mallen HELD Barnard, Blaine DESP 3
U/07 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
U/07 Group B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Pienaar, De Wet BSKW Oosthuizen, Connor BSKW 2
U/07 Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Roos, HW BSKW Sinclair, Luke PARO 2