Electronic Tournament Management System (ETMS) : Brackenfell Ope Middag

Mat 1 Mat 2 Mat 3 Screen1 Screen2

Results Pairing List Team

U/13 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
U/13 Group C (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Cronje, Zander BSKW Lombard, Waide HELD Visser, Eric OLYM Joseph, Mikaeel GWDW 4
U/13 Group D (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Swart, Juan BSKW Carelse, Zapa DESP Botha, Anthony DESP Van Reenen, Beor BSKW 4
U/13 Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Burger, Stiaan OLYM Louw, Cilliers OLYM Kokera, Camoron LOTS Bosman, Xavier LOTS 4
U/13 Group E (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Jansen, Lorenzo GWDW Potgieter, Matthys BSKW Van Tonder, Nathan PARO 3
U/13 Group B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Le Roux, Albert OLYM Kitching, Franco BSKW Breytenbach, John-Ray DESP 3
U/13 Group F (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Telleman, Cornè PARO Erasmus, Joshua DROS 2
U/13 Group G (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Erasmus, Pietie HELD Basson, Luca BSKW 2
Presidents - Juniors Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
Pres Jun Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Ludik, Jacques DROS Marais , Gerhard DROS Oosthuizen, JJ OLYM Moller, Tiaan DROS 4
Pres Jun Group D (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van Riel, Jaundré OLYM Smith, Reghard DROS du Preez, Carl DROS 3
Pres Jun Group B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Khathali, Boy OLYM Du Toit, Franscoies DROS Jacobs, Collin DESP 3
Pres Jun Group C (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Strydom, Hanco DROS Opperman, Rudi DROS 2
Pres Jun Q (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Plaatjies, Ashley OLYF 1
Presidents - Juniors Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
LF Pres Jun Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Moses, Kaylin Aeysha GWDW Kokera, Matilda LOTS Johnson, Charmaine DESP 3
LF Pres Jun Group B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Le Roux, Kara OLYM Prins, Joslyn BETD 2
LF Pres Jun Group C (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Visser, Hannah OLYM Van Tonder, JD GWDW 2
Presidents - Schools Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
R (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Burger, Anne OLYM 1
S (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Bester, Jessica-Ann PARO 1
T (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Russell, Gemma GWDW 1
Senior Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
Z (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Coetzer, Jeannie BOKS 1
X (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Abrahams, Hayden GWDW 1
Sen Group B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van Riel, Jaundré OLYM Mzimase, Tebuo GWDW Nel, Cameron BSKW Groenewald, Rhyno VRWC 4
Sen Group C (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Mostert, Johan BSKW Strydom, Hanco DROS Nel, Gabriel BSKW 3
Sen Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Els, Danie DESP Ludik, Jacques DROS 2
U/15 Greco-Roman First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GR V (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Germishuys, Francois OLYM 1
GR U/15 Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Bester, James PARO Bosman, Remario GWDW Faure, Divan SRWC 3
U/13 Greco-Roman First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GR U/13 Group B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Swart, Juan BSKW Potgieter, Matthys BSKW Van Tonder, Nathan PARO Van Reenen, Beor BSKW 4
GR U/13 Group C (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Telleman, Cornè PARO Erasmus, Joshua DROS Basson, Luca BSKW 3
GR U/13 Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Burger, Stiaan OLYM Louw, Cilliers OLYM Kitching, Franco BSKW 3
GR U (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Cronje, Zander BSKW 1
Senior Greco-Roman First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GR Sen Group B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Ludik, Jacques DROS Du Toit, Franscoies DROS Tchoufon, Hamed LOTS Jacobs, Collin DESP 4
GR Sen Group C (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van Riel, Jaundré OLYM Paich, Jacques GWDW Groenewald, Rhyno VRWC Potgieter, Luaan SAND 4
GR Sen Group D (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Mabena, Abongile OLYA Smith, Reghard DROS Strydom, Hanco DROS 3
GR Sen Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Marais , Gerhard DROS Kruger, Janus SAND 2
GR W (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Abrahams, Ryan GWDW 1
U/15 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
U/15 Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Napoleon, Zano GWDW Faure, Divan SRWC Bester, James PARO 3
U/15 Group B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Germishuys, Francois OLYM Oosthuizen, JJ OLYM Moller, Tiaan DROS 3
U/15 Group C (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Joubert, Hough OLYM du Preez, Carl DROS 2
Cadet Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
Cad Group B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Marais , Gerhard DROS Fortuin, Chessy LOTS Kruger, Janus SAND 3
Cad Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Plaatjies, Ashley OLYF Jantjies, Decan GWDW Sando, Jastiono LOTS 3
Cad Group E (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Venter, Rynand BSKW Opperman, Rudi DROS 2
Cad Group C (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Potgieter, Luaan SAND Du Toit, Franscoies DROS 2
Cad Group D (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Tchoufon, Abdul LOTS Warmenhove, Nathan GWDW 2
Presidents - Schools Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
Pres S Group D (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Swart, Juan BSKW Potgieter, Matthys BSKW Van Tonder, Nathan PARO Van Reenen, Beor BSKW 4
Pres S Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Louw, Cilliers OLYM Von Landsberg, Johan DROS Nel, Janu DROS Jooste, André HELD 4
Pres S Group B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Burger, Stiaan OLYM Le Roux, Albert OLYM Van Tonder, Vanna PARO Du Plessis, Kane PARO 4
Pres S Group E (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Erasmus, Joshua DROS Boonzaaier, Gideon PARO Boonzaaier, Simon PARO 3
Pres S Group F (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Messina, Derico HELD Erasmus, Pietie HELD Barnard, Janru BSKW 3
Pres S Group C (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Cronje, Zander BSKW Lombard, Waide HELD 2
Junior Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
Jun Group B (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van Riel, Jaundré OLYM Khathali, Boy OLYM Groenewald, Rhyno VRWC Botha, Rian GWDW 4
Jun Group C (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Strydom, Hanco DROS Smith, Reghard DROS Opperman, Rudi DROS 3
Jun Group A (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Ludik, Jacques DROS Marais , Gerhard DROS 2