Electronic Tournament Management System (ETMS) : SAWF Youth Championships (FS, GR & FW)

Mat 1 Mat 2 Mat 3 Mat 4 Screen1 Screen2

Results Pairing List Team

U/10 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 14 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Henning, CJ NGWA Pieterse, Willie EGWA Van Tonder, Stephan
Liebenberg, Barry
NGWA
NGWA
11
GRP 17 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Lombaard, Ziahn LPWA Guelpa, Dillan KZWA Durandt, Bazil NGWA OGrady, MP NGWA 5
GRP 13 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Aoun, Dominick CGWA Jansen, Chad WPWA Munnik, Wian
Groenewald, Juan
NGWA
NGWA
14
GRP 11 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Bester, Ruan NGWA Giammello, Bubble Rap KZWA Manaia, Zak
Jansen, Chris
MPWA
EGWA
8
GRP 16 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Herholdt, Robbie NGWA La Grange, Ruben SDWA Thomson, Dylan
Nel, Sebastiaan
WPWA
MPWA
10
GRP 12 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Burkett, Tylor CGWA Grüenenfelder, Stiaan NGWA Malan , Dewan
Veldsman, Henk
NGWA
NGWA
10
GRP 15 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Boshoff, Tiaan NGWA Lombard, Duane WPWA Korff, Clayton
Joubert, Pieter
WPWA
LPWA
11
GRP 18 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Jordaan, Casper EGWA Rossouw, Willem MPWA de Bruin, Ettienne BLWA Minnie, Christo FSWA 5
U/09 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 5 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Diedericks, Lohan FSWA Engelbrecht, Julian CGWA Minnie, Jaysen
Ehlers, Hendré
FSWA
NGWA
11
GRP 6 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van Der Berg, Rick CGWA Fourie, Keegan NGWA De Vaal, Lihan MPWA Barnard, Adriaan WPWA 4
GRP 3 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Butler, Xander NGWA Knop, JD KZWA Breytenbach, Connor
Grüenenfelder, Werni
WPWA
NGWA
9
GRP 9 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Boonzaaier, Gideon WPWA Jansen, Sean SDWA 2
GRP 8 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) van den Berg, JG WPWA 1
GRP 7 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van Der Westhuizen, Rico EGWA van der Westhuizen , Stephan SDWA van Schoor, Zandré EGWA van Wyk, Andre NGWA 4
GRP 4 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Koopmans, Xander NGWA Faul, Joshua CGWA Beukes, Robin
Kotzé, Liam
WPWA
NGWA
10
GRP 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Bezuidenhout, Janco NGWA Nieuwoudt, Reuben FSWA Odendaal, Louis
Prinsloo, Divan
MPWA
FSWA
9
GRP 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Coertze, Benjamin NGWA Steenkamp, Carlo NGWA 2
GRP 10 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Moller, Jacques BLWA 1
U/15 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
50 KG (46.0 - 50.0 Kg) Van As, Lene LPWA Kruger, Minette NCWA Collins, Janine
Bester, Jessica-Ann
WPWA
WPWA
8
46 KG (42.0 - 46.0 Kg) Kokera, Matilda WPWA Kruger, Janick EGWA Ngolle, Petra WPWA Strydom, Dannielle NGWA 6
36 KG (33.0 - 36.0 Kg) Andrews, Jeanette WPWA 1
66 KG (62.0 - 66.0 Kg) Groenewald, Chanelle CGWA Russell, Gemma WPWA Mzimkhulu, Simone WPWA 3
70 KG (66.0 - 70.0 Kg) Pretorius, Anuschcé NGWA Mtshobile, Sinelizwe WPWA Nel, Giulia WPWA 3
62 KG (58.0 - 62.0 Kg) Landman, Amancha SDWA Mpondo, Lee-Kay WPWA 2
54 KG (50.0 - 54.0 Kg) Le Roux, Kara WPWA Van Der Merwe, Abby NGWA 2
33 KG (29.0 - 33.0 Kg) Thompson, Quinita WPWA 1
39 KG (36.0 - 39.0 Kg) Matekase, Repholositswe WPWA 1
42 KG (39.0 - 42.0 Kg) Moses, Kaylin Aeysha WPWA 1
U/13 Greco-Roman First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
52 KG (48.0 - 52.0 Kg) Smit, Byron EGWA Koopmans, Victor NGWA Botha, Dawie
Britz, Ruben
KZWA
BLWA
8
62 KG (57.0 - 62.0 Kg) Telleman, Cornè WPWA Erasmus, Joshua BLWA Davel, Kobus MPWA Haasbroek, Domonick CGWA 6
48 KG (44.0 - 48.0 Kg) Van Der Merwe, Petrus NGWA Pretorius, AJ LPWA Classen, Tiaan CGWA Swart, Juan WPWA 6
41 KG (38.0 - 41.0 Kg) Cronje, Zander WPWA Esterhuizen, Terence CGWA Van Baalen, Jesse EGWA Van Schalkwyk, Luan NGWA 4
38 KG (34.0 - 38.0 Kg) Webb, Jordan MPWA Schoeman, Janco NGWA Nel, Jason
van der Merwe, Zaine
EGWA
EGWA
8
44 KG (41.0 - 44.0 Kg) Steenkamp, Dewald NGWA Van Der Sandt, JJ BLWA Nel, Theunis MPWA Groenewald , Justin FSWA 7
57 KG (52.0 - 57.0 Kg) Jansen, Lorenzo WPWA Viljoen, Damian NGWA Snyman, Phillip BLWA Kleynhans, Triston MPWA 5
34 KG (30.0 - 34.0 Kg) Hugo, Jaun NGWA Du Plessis, Röhan NGWA Kitching, Franco WPWA Jansen Van Vuuren, Jaco FSWA 4
68 KG (62.0 - 68.0 Kg) De Bruyn, Henco KZWA Erasmus, Pietie WPWA Lavagna, Vian WPWA 3
30 KG (25.0 - 30.0 Kg) Burger, Stiaan WPWA Van Der Merwe, Theuns KZWA 2
U/15 Greco-Roman First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
75 KG (68.0 - 75.0 Kg) Bisschoff, Heinrich SDWA Venter, Bertie CGWA Senekal, Kyle KZWA du Preez, Carl BLWA 6
57 KG (52.0 - 57.0 Kg) De Kock, Shaun EGWA Bester, James WPWA Letebele, Andries NWWA Jansen Van Vuuren, Reinhard LPWA 5
41 KG (38.0 - 41.0 Kg) Heyns, Johan CGWA Janse Van Vuuren, Nathan FSWA Kruger, Danie CGWA Nel, Jacques EGWA 5
38 KG (34.0 - 38.0 Kg) Steyn, Lennie EGWA 1
52 KG (48.0 - 52.0 Kg) Joubert, Francois EGWA Scholtz, Theoniel SDWA Du Plessis, Deon BLWA Moloi, Thato KZWA 6
68 KG (62.0 - 68.0 Kg) Witte, Uli WPWA Boshoff, Herman FSWA Groenewald, Aldre CGWA 3
62 KG (57.0 - 62.0 Kg) Germishuys, Francois WPWA Greeff, Devan NGWA Barnard, Carl
Rees, Garrick
CGWA
NGWA
8
48 KG (44.0 - 48.0 Kg) Faure, Divan BLWA Laubscher-Pretorius, John BLWA Kruger, Leonard KZWA Theron, Edwin BLWA 5
29 - 34 KG (29.0 - 34.0 Kg) January, Agmat WPWA Bosman, Xavier WPWA 2
44 KG (41.0 - 44.0 Kg) Dickman, Darren CGWA Lourens, Chris LPWA Coetzee, Eu-Juan FSWA Le Roux, Dylan NGWA 6
85 KG (75.0 - 85.0 Kg) Duvenage, Abrie EGWA Erasmus, Lourens MPWA Dos Reis, Frankie BLWA Nel, Renier FSWA 5
100 KG (85.0 - 100.0 Kg) Brown, Mundell KZWA 1
Over 15 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
49 KG (46.0 - 49.0 Kg) D'Abbadie, Zara MPWA Jacobs, Jennifer FSWA Prins, Mauretta WPWA 3
43 KG (40.0 - 43.0 Kg) Prins, Mecalliin WPWA 1
62 KG (59.0 - 62.0 Kg) Letcher, Peyton WPWA 1
46 KG (43.0 - 46.0 Kg) Samuels, Nursie WPWA 1
65 KG (62.0 - 65.0 Kg) Van Tonder, JD WPWA 1
53 KG (49.0 - 53.0 Kg) Theledi , Patricia CGWA 1
76 KG (72.0 - 76.0 Kg) Van Tonder, Mariska NCWA 1
57 KG (53.0 - 57.0 Kg) Zandberg, Lezandri EGWA 1
82 KG (76.0 - 82.0 Kg) Coetzer, Jeannie EGWA 1
U/10 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 26 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Eagar, Jessica CGWA Marais, Eryn WPWA Askon, Zulfah WPWA Roeloffse, Anouk BLWA 5
GRP 24 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) De Wet, Daniella EGWA Filander, Surishney BLWA Botha, Janè FSWA Le Roux, Shanelle WPWA 4
GRP 25 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Burger, Anne WPWA Watkins, Michaela FSWA Deale, Ciara EGWA 3
GRP 23 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Jansen van Rensburg, Shannon EGWA 1
U/09 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 20 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) De Magalhaes, Dunè CGWA Tchoufon, Leila WPWA 2
GRP 21 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Burger, Danelle WPWA 1
GRP 22 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Dazel, Abigail MPWA 1