Electronic Tournament Management System (ETMS) : SAWF Youth Championships (FS & FW)

Mat 1 Mat 2 Mat 3 Mat 4 Screen1 Screen2

Results Pairing List Team

U/15 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
62 KG (57.0 - 62.0 Kg) Germishuys, Francois WPWA Greeff, Devan NGWA Radebe, Olwethu
Adam, Joubert
KZWA
NGWA
12
52 KG (48.0 - 52.0 Kg) Botha, Marno MPWA Joubert, Francois EGWA Scholtz, Theoniel SDWA Du Plessis, Deon BLWA 7
85 KG (75.0 - 85.0 Kg) Coetzee, Kegan LPWA Erasmus, Lourens MPWA Nel, Renier FSWA Duvenage, Abrie EGWA 7
29 - 34 KG (29.0 - 34.0 Kg) January, Agmat WPWA Bosman, Xavier WPWA Dyani, Nkosikhona WPWA 3
38 KG (34.0 - 38.0 Kg) Steyn, Lennie EGWA Mereko, January FSWA 2
57 KG (52.0 - 57.0 Kg) Jansen Van Vuuren, Rubin NGWA Jansen Van Vuuren, Reinhard LPWA Bosman, Remario
Letebele, Andries
WPWA
NWWA
14
48 KG (44.0 - 48.0 Kg) Bode, Jacques NGWA Pretorius, Gerhard EGWA Laubscher-Pretorius, John
Mhlanga, Michael
BLWA
EGWA
14
68 KG (62.0 - 68.0 Kg) Witte, Uli WPWA Groenewald, Aldre CGWA Boshoff, Herman FSWA Bosse, Keean WPWA 6
44 KG (41.0 - 44.0 Kg) Boshoff, Kirwan NGWA Coetzee, Eu-Juan FSWA Le Roux, Dylan
Dickman, Darren
NGWA
CGWA
11
75 KG (68.0 - 75.0 Kg) Bisschoff, Heinrich SDWA Venter, Bertie CGWA Terblanche, Hubert
Senekal, Kyle
MPWA
KZWA
9
41 KG (38.0 - 41.0 Kg) Heyns, Johan CGWA Schutte, Tobie NGWA Janse Van Vuuren, Nathan FSWA Kruger, Danie NWWA 6
100 KG (85.0 - 100.0 Kg) Brown, Mundell KZWA 1
U/13 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
62 KG (57.0 - 62.0 Kg) Telleman, Cornè WPWA Roos, Kevin NGWA Basson, Luca
Davel, Kobus
WPWA
MPWA
8
57 KG (52.0 - 57.0 Kg) Labuschagne, Francois NGWA Viljoen, Damian NGWA Jansen, Lorenzo WPWA Fortuin, Zylan WPWA 5
68 KG (62.0 - 68.0 Kg) De Bruyn, Henco KZWA Louwrens, Neels BLWA Haasbroek, Domonick CGWA Erasmus, Pietie WPWA 5
25 - 30 KG (25.0 - 30.0 Kg) Burger, Stiaan WPWA Van Der Merwe, Theuns KZWA Van Schalkwyk, Lenerd NGWA 3
75 KG (68.0 - 75.0 Kg) Case, Terence NGWA Basson, Marthin NGWA 2
52 KG (48.0 - 52.0 Kg) Smit, Byron EGWA De Jager, Divan NGWA Beuken, Diederik
Koopmans, Victor
FSWA
NGWA
12
44 KG (41.0 - 44.0 Kg) Steenkamp, Dewald NGWA Ficks, Genino WPWA Nel, Theunis
Ehlers, Stephan
MPWA
NGWA
8
34 KG (30.0 - 34.0 Kg) Hugo, Jaun NGWA Du Plessis, Röhan NGWA Le Roux, Albert WPWA Jansen Van Vuuren, Jaco FSWA 7
38 KG (34.0 - 38.0 Kg) Cook, Donovan NGWA Webb, Jordan MPWA Nel, Jason
Van Schalkwyk, Luan
EGWA
NGWA
16
41 KG (38.0 - 41.0 Kg) Alberts, Daniel NGWA Esterhuizen, Terence CGWA Coetzer, Coena
Van Baalen, Jesse
NGWA
EGWA
11
48 KG (44.0 - 48.0 Kg) Van Der Merwe, Petrus NGWA Eve, Andre SDWA De Jager, Amandus
Van Zijl, Armand
KZWA
NGWA
9
85 KG (75.0 - 85.0 Kg) Viviers, LJ SDWA 1
U/11 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 1 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Odendaal, Samuel MPWA Nolte, Wian NGWA du Plessis, Tiaan NGWA Nel, Chris EGWA 6
GRP 5 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Jansen Van Vuuren, Elwin SDWA Venter, Stefan NGWA Pretorius, Hendrik
Kenney, Siyabonga
NWWA
CGWA
17
GRP 2 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Brink, Johann NGWA Van Der Walt, CJ SDWA Oktober, Dawid
Carelse, Tiaan
WPWA
MPWA
11
GRP 3 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Kruger, Stefan MPWA Esterhuizen, Jaun CGWA Gouws, Stefan
De Jongh, Adriaan
NGWA
NGWA
11
GRP 6 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Vorster, Zander CGWA Lewies, Armand WPWA Bisschoff, Juan
Benson, Bernard
SDWA
SDWA
10
GRP 4 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Lundall, Joshua NGWA Stander, Divan EGWA Hamer, Liam
Le Roux, Markus
EGWA
NGWA
10
GRP 7 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Botha, Conrad NGWA Van Rooyen, Wiandru EGWA Botha, JC KZWA Mcmenamin, Owen NGWA 7
GRP 8 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Messina, Derico WPWA Voges, Zachary MPWA Boonzaaier, Simon WPWA Stander, Donovan KZWA 5
GRP 9 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Ellis, Dian NCWA Barnard, Janru WPWA 2
U/11 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 13 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Van Niekerk, Zaitu WPWA Van Rheede Van Oudtshoorn, Celine CGWA 2
GRP 12 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Brewis, Chloe EGWA 1
GRP 14 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Kleynhans, Bione MPWA 1