Electronic Tournament Management System (ETMS) : OG Medalje Kampioenskap

Mat 1 Mat 2 Screen1 Screen2

Results Pairing List Team

U/07 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 12 (19.8 - 21.5 Kg) Bisschoff, Keanu BOKS Kr├╝ger, Shaedon BOKS Hamer, Wian ALBW Kleynhans, Juan BENO 5
GRP 13 (23.4 - 25.1 Kg) Strydom, Anton PRIM Vorster, Jaun PRIM van Niekerk, Nathan PRIM Van Der Mescht, Franco BOKS 5
GRP 14 (27.9 - 27.9 Kg) Mahlangu, Sabelo BGWC Nell, Jeandre BRAK 2
Presidents - Juniors Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
30 KG (27.0 - 30.0 Kg) Smith, Ada PRIM Craukamp, Vinnie ALBW Jansen van Rensburg, Shannon PRIM van Niekerk, Le Roux BENO 4
46 KG (42.0 - 46.0 Kg) Nel, Jacques ALBW Stander, Divan BOKS Deale, Joubert PRIM Botha, Japie BOKS 4
42 KG (39.0 - 42.0 Kg) Van Baalen, Jesse BOKS Russell, Jason PRIM Nel, Jason ALBW Niemand, Corne ALBW 4
54 KG (50.0 - 54.0 Kg) Mhlanga, Michael BOKS Hamer, Sheldon ALBW Van Rooyen, Wiandru BOKS Van Der Westhuizen, Rico BOKS 4
39 KG (36.0 - 39.0 Kg) De Wet, Dewald PRIM Hamer, Liam ALBW Watkins, Phillip BOKS 3
63 KG (58.0 - 63.0 Kg) De Kock, Shaun ALBW Muianga, Lucas BGWC Huygen, Jay-Dee ALBW 3
69 KG (63.0 - 69.0 Kg) Alven, Bambo BGWC van Tonder, Bjorn ELSB 2
58 KG (54.0 - 58.0 Kg) Joubert, Francois ALBW Moagi, Joseph BGWC 2
85 KG (76.0 - 85.0 Kg) Lessing, Edward ALBW Lessing, Jordan ALBW 2
50 KG (46.0 - 50.0 Kg) Ngwenya, Ronny BOKS Fourie, Arico ALBW 2
27 KG (24.0 - 27.0 Kg) Ndlovu, Tshehla BGWC Mjoli, Fezile BGWC 2
22 - 24 KG (22.0 - 24.0 Kg) Niemand, Stian ALBW 1
97 KG (85.0 - 97.0 Kg) Stander, Stephan BOKS 1
33. kg (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) De Wet, Daniella PRIM Jansen, Chris BRAK Mhlanga, Sizwe BOKS Kleynhans, Wynand BENO 8
76 KG (69.0 - 76.0 Kg) Muller, Arghale BRAK Stander, Tiaan BOKS Van Niekerk, Niel BOKS Swart, Johan BOKS 4
U/08 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 17 (29.1 - 29.9 Kg) Jansen van Rensburg, Tanique PRIM Birch, Connor PRIM Oosthuizen, Mike PRIM van Niekerk, Johnny BENO 4
GRP 18 (33.0 - 36.1 Kg) van Niekerk, Geo BENO Potgieter, Nico ELSB 2
GRP 16 (24.7 - 27.1 Kg) Thipe, Sce BGWC Bouwer, AJ ALBW 2
GRP 19 (39.4 - 39.4 Kg) Potgieter, Diwan BOKS 1
GRP 20 (48.7 - 48.7 Kg) Bartie, Ryan BOKS 1
U/06 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 8 (21.6 - 22.5 Kg) Jansen van Rensburg, Tiaan PRIM Marais, SW BOKS 2
U/11 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 30 (29.2 - 31.7 Kg) Jansen, Chris BRAK Smith, Ada PRIM Craukamp, Vinnie ALBW Kleynhans, Wynand BENO 6
GRP 31 (32.4 - 33.3 Kg) De Wet, Daniella PRIM Claassen, Leem BOKS Zhao, Jacky PRIM Swarts, Lyton BENO 4
GRP 32 (36.6 - 38.2 Kg) Watkins, Phillip BOKS Deale, Ciara PRIM 2
GRP 33 (42.0 - 42.0 Kg) Niemand, Corne ALBW 1
GRP 34 (49.0 - 49.0 Kg) Fourie, Arico ALBW 1
GRP 29 (24.8 - 24.8 Kg) Mjoli, Fezile BGWC 1
GRP 35 (68.4 - 68.4 Kg) Jordaan, Casper BOKS 1
Over 15 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 41 (72.2 - 78.4 Kg) Stander, Tiaan BOKS Van Niekerk, Niel BOKS Lessing, Jordan ALBW Montsi, Joseph BGWC 4
GRP 40 (61.5 - 64.6 Kg) De Kock, Shaun ALBW Alven, Bambo BGWC Huygen, Jay-Dee ALBW 3
GRP 39 (51.9 - 56.6 Kg) Joubert, Francois ALBW Moagi, Joseph BGWC Hamer, Sheldon ALBW 3
GRP 38 (41.0 - 44.0 Kg) Nel, Jacques ALBW Nel, Jason ALBW 2
GRP 60 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Kabesa, Igue ELSB Muller, Arghale BRAK 2
GRP 42 (82.8 - 82.8 Kg) Lessing, Edward ALBW 1
GRP 37 (36.7 - 36.7 Kg) Hamer, Liam ALBW 1
GRP 43 (93.0 - 93.0 Kg) Stander, Stephan BOKS 1
U/13 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
34 KG (30.0 - 34.0 Kg) Kruger, Chris BENO Dimo, Kamo BGWC Moagi, Eshmael BOKS 3
44 KG (41.0 - 44.0 Kg) Stander, Divan BOKS Botha, Japie BOKS Deale, Joubert PRIM 3
38 KG (34.0 - 38.0 Kg) De Wet, Dewald PRIM Hamer, Liam ALBW 2
41 KG (38.0 - 41.0 Kg) Nel, Jason ALBW Russell, Jason PRIM 2
52 KG (48.0 - 52.0 Kg) Van Rooyen, Wiandru BOKS 1
68 KG (62.0 - 68.0 Kg) van Tonder, Bjorn ELSB 1
U/15 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
52 KG (48.0 - 52.0 Kg) Mhlanga, Michael BOKS Ngwenya, Ronny BOKS Loping, Solomon BOKS 3
62 KG (57.0 - 62.0 Kg) De Kock, Shaun ALBW Huygen, Jay-Dee ALBW 2
48 KG (44.0 - 48.0 Kg) Pretorius, Gerhard BOKS 1
75 KG (68.0 - 75.0 Kg) Swart, Johan BOKS 1
41 KG (38.0 - 41.0 Kg) Van Baalen, Jesse BOKS 1
85 KG (75.0 - 85.0 Kg) Lessing, Jordan ALBW 1
44 KG (41.0 - 44.0 Kg) Nel, Jacques ALBW 1
U/10 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 25 (26.3 - 28.2 Kg) van Niekerk, Le Roux BENO Ndlovu, Tshehla BGWC 2
GRP 28 (72.3 - 72.3 Kg) Bisschoff, Taden BOKS 1
GRP 26 (31.7 - 31.7 Kg) Herman, Charne PRIM 1
GRP 27 (52.5 - 52.5 Kg) Van Der Westhuizen, Rico BOKS 1
U/09 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 23 (37.1 - 39.1 Kg) Vermaak, Zane BOKS Watson, Jeandre ALBW 2
GRP 22 (26.8 - 29.5 Kg) Ntereke, Amo BGWC Mahlangu, Obama BGWC 2
GRP 21 (23.7 - 23.7 Kg) Niemand, Stian ALBW 1
GRP 24 (44.1 - 44.1 Kg) Botha, Kadin BOKS 1
U/09 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 3 (24.2 - 24.2 Kg) Khumalo, Peaceful BGWC 1
GRP 4 (30.0 - 30.0 Kg) Sithole, Gugu BGWC 1
Over 15 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 65 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Zandberg, Lezandri ALBW 1
GRP 66 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Mbena, Lillian ELSB 1
GRP 64 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Pio, Daniella ELSB 1
U/10 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 6 (31.7 - 31.7 Kg) Herman, Charne PRIM 1
GRP 5 (26.7 - 26.7 Kg) Sibeko, Owami BGWC 1
U/08 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 1 (20.7 - 20.7 Kg) Mabena, Itu BGWC 1
GRP 2 (29.3 - 29.3 Kg) Jansen van Rensburg, Tanique PRIM 1
U/11 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 63 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Deale, Ciara PRIM 1
GRP 61 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Jansen van Rensburg, Shannon PRIM 1
GRP 62 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) De Wet, Daniella PRIM 1
U/15 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 67 (14.0 - 80.0 Kg) Kruger, Janick BENO 1