Electronic Tournament Management System (ETMS) : Vrystaat Kampioenskappe

Mat 1 Mat 2 Screen1 Screen2

Results Pairing List Team

U/07 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 4 (26.1 - 28.5 Kg) Pienaar, Wian SAND Van Der Merwe, Wian GOUD Botha, Johan GOUD Van Rooyen, Pieter VRWC 4
GRP 3 (23.1 - 24.1 Kg) Britz, Luan GOUD Oosthuizen, Jacobus WELK 2
U/08 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 7 (29.4 - 31.1 Kg) van Niekerk, Ruwan SAND Hattingh, Hanno SAND Vlok, Stephanus VRWC Richter, Jannie VRWC 4
GRP 5 (24.5 - 26.6 Kg) Davis, Keegan GOUD Beuken, jan WELK Jonker, Lihan GOUD Human, Johnre` GOUD 4
GRP 6 (27.7 - 28.7 Kg) De Klerk, Andre WELK Le Roux, Stiaan SAND Broodryk, Arno GOUD Greeff, Emma VRWC 4
GRP 9 (51.0 - 51.0 Kg) Winterbach, Alexander VRWC Greeff, Chris VRWC 2
GRP 8 (35.8 - 35.8 Kg) Richter, Dolf VRWC 1
U/13 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
62 KG (57.0 - 62.0 Kg) Beuken, Diederik WELK Louw, Ruben SAND van Niekrk, JC SAND Badenhorst, Willie BOTH 4
34 KG (30.0 - 34.0 Kg) Theron, Rikus SAND Olivier, Romeo WELK Behr, Wiehan GOUD 3
48 KG (44.0 - 48.0 Kg) Kruger, Hano SAND Fourie, Xantis SAND 2
41 KG (38.0 - 41.0 Kg) Jansen Van Vuuren, Jaco VRWC Theron, AJ BOTH 2
57 KG (52.0 - 57.0 Kg) Van Heerden, Juan GOUD Davel, Ruhan VRWC 2
68 KG (62.0 - 68.0 Kg) Hattingh, MJ SAND 1
85 KG (75.0 - 85.0 Kg) Morton, Dillon BOTH 1
44 KG (41.0 - 44.0 Kg) Jooste, Alexius VRWC 1
38 KG (34.0 - 38.0 Kg) Ntshayeni, Junior WELK 1
U/09 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 12 (28.5 - 31.0 Kg) Oosthuizen, Evano SAND Etsebeth, WJ SAND Heiberg, Henru GOUD Vlok, Johann VRWC 4
GRP 13 (33.7 - 33.9 Kg) Terblanche, Ruan WELK Beuken, Riaan WELK 2
GRP 11 (25.2 - 26.0 Kg) Badenhorst, WA BOTH Theron, Junior BOTH 2
U/06 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 2 (23.9 - 26.3 Kg) Kapp, Jandrich VRWC Strauss, Stian SAND Richter, Callie VRWC 3
GRP 1 (19.4 - 20.4 Kg) Oosthuizen, Gerhardus WELK Hough, Alexander VRWC 2
U/15 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
57 KG (52.0 - 57.0 Kg) Martin, Brandon Alex WELK Botha, Jan-Hendrik BOTH 2
62 KG (57.0 - 62.0 Kg) Kemp, Herman VRGC Turton, Danian VRGC 2
41 KG (38.0 - 41.0 Kg) Swarts, Henrico WELK Makasi, Aphelele WELK 2
68 KG (62.0 - 68.0 Kg) Nortje, Lourens VRGC Appelgryn, Armandt VRGC 2
44 KG (41.0 - 44.0 Kg) Dudu, Khaya WELK 1
38 KG (34.0 - 38.0 Kg) Jansen Van Vuuren, Johann VRWC 1
75 KG (68.0 - 75.0 Kg) Van Niekerk, Louis VRGC 1
48 KG (44.0 - 48.0 Kg) Janse Van Vuuren, Nathan SAND 1
100 KG (85.0 - 100.0 Kg) Corbett, Ruan VRGC 1
52 KG (48.0 - 52.0 Kg) Vorster, Bennie VRGC 1
29 - 34 KG (20.0 - 34.0 Kg) Mabaso, Piet WELK 1
Cadet Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
65 KG (60.0 - 65.0 Kg) Kruger, Janus SAND Theron, Juan SAND 2
41 KG * (36.0 - 41.0 Kg) Mereko, January WELK 1
92 KG (80.0 - 92.0 Kg) Maritz, Johan VRGC 1
71 KG (65.0 - 71.0 Kg) Pheni, Kululeka WELK 1
U/11 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 19 (36.4 - 39.1 Kg) Slabbert, Waldo SAND Erasmus, Aiden WELK 2
GRP 20 (46.6 - 46.8 Kg) Potgieter, Paul VRWC Pienaar, Minnaar SAND 2
GRP 18 (28.6 - 28.6 Kg) Zitjhe, Siyabonga WELK 1
GRP 21 (55.9 - 55.9 Kg) Heiberg, Munro GOUD 1
U/10 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 14 (26.1 - 26.1 Kg) Prinsloo, Divan SAND Pienaar, Hendrikus WELK 2
GRP 16 (43.3 - 43.3 Kg) Diedericks, Lohan VRWC 1
GRP 17 (51.4 - 51.4 Kg) Greeff, James VRWC 1
GRP 15 (28.9 - 31.7 Kg) Van Dyk, Johan SAND 1
Senior Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
125 KG (97.0 - 125.0 Kg) Bezuidenhout, Kleinjan WELK Jacobs, Christiaan BOTH 2
61 KG (57.0 - 61.0 Kg) Makasi, Ponie WELK 1
U/11 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
36 - 39 KG (36.0 - 39.0 Kg) Botha, Janè BOTH 1
39 - 42 KG (39.0 - 42.0 Kg) Watkins, Michaela BOTH 1
U/15 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
62 KG (58.0 - 62.0 Kg) Terblanche, Monique WELK 1
50 KG (46.0 - 50.0 Kg) Botha, Janike BOTH 1
Junior Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
53 KG* (50.0 - 53.0 Kg) Howard, Maruchell WELK 1
65 KG (61.0 - 65.0 Kg) Alberts, Jan-Hendrik GOUD 1