Electronic Tournament Management System (ETMS) : Sentraal Gauteng Skole Kampioenskappe

Mat 1 Screen1 Screen2

Results Pairing List Team

U/13 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 32 (33.2 - 35.8 Kg) Esterhuizen, Jaun RUIT Guelpa, Franco BRWC Grove, Gerrie BRWC Senekal, Quinton DVZC 5
GRP 35 (49.4 - 53.4 Kg) Vorster, Zander RUIT Kenney, Siyabonga DVZC Mc Intyre, JJ FOCH D'Amico, Connor WSAC 4
GRP 34 (43.6 - 44.1 Kg) Esterhuizen, Terence RUIT Van Wyk , De Wet BRWC 2
GRP 33 (38.9 - 38.9 Kg) Van Tonder, Xander WSAC 1
GRP 31 (26.3 - 26.3 Kg) Swart, Dylan WSAC 1
U/10 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 24 (31.7 - 34.0 Kg) Van Rooyen, Dean EAG Van der Merwe, Jan-Zias WSAC Van Wyk , Wiid BRWC Swanepoel , Zander BRWC 4
GRP 25 (35.7 - 36.5 Kg) Faul, Joshua DVZC Engelbrecht, Dewald WSAC 2
GRP 23 (28.4 - 31.2 Kg) Van der Westhuizen, AJ EAG Huberts, Simon BRWC 2
GRP 26 (44.0 - 44.0 Kg) Jansen Van Ryssen, Jacques RUIT 1
U/09 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 19 (29.2 - 31.3 Kg) Van der Merwe, Hanre WSAC Labuschagne, Stefan RUIT Swart, Jaden WSAC Muller, JJ RUIT 4
GRP 18 (26.4 - 28.6 Kg) Van Tonder, Adriaan WSAC Kruger , Ruben BRWC 2
GRP 21 (36.5 - 37.6 Kg) du Plessis, Morne FOCH Roos, Reinhardt WSAC 2
GRP 20 (32.2 - 32.8 Kg) Kruger, Deano EAG De Kock, Wikus BRWC 2
GRP 22 (50.2 - 50.2 Kg) Marais, Wikus RUIT 1
U/06 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 4 (18.8 - 20.6 Kg) Meintjies, Jacques RUIT Nel, Durandt WSAC Nortje, Erhard WSAC 3
GRP 5 (23.3 - 23.3 Kg) Barnard, Logan WSAC 1
U/07 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 8 (20.4 - 21.4 Kg) Steynberg, Liam WSAC Labuschagne, Neil RUIT Jacobs, Andries RUIT 3
GRP 10 (26.3 - 26.3 Kg) Roos, Reghardt WSAC Noakes, Carter RUIT 2
GRP 9 (23.8 - 24.9 Kg) Homan, Luan BRWC Jansen Van Ryssen, Adriaan RUIT 2
GRP 11 (36.1 - 36.1 Kg) Janse Van Vuuren, Hardus BRWC 1
GRP 7 (17.9 - 17.9 Kg) Botha, Janu WSAC 1
U/08 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 12 (21.0 - 22.4 Kg) Esterhuizen, Cianté RUIT Du Plessis, Giovanni RUIT Pieterse, Ethan DVZC 3
GRP 13 (23.6 - 25.0 Kg) Homan, Micha'el BRWC Bensch, Bismarck FOCH 2
GRP 16 (34.7 - 34.7 Kg) Swanepoel , Dieter BRWC 1
GRP 14 (26.8 - 26.8 Kg) Nel, Juanro WSAC 1
GRP 17 (44.1 - 44.1 Kg) Engelbrecht, Jac-Hendri WSAC 1
GRP 15 (30.9 - 30.9 Kg) Viljoen, Stephan RUIT 1
U/15 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 1 (32.9 - 35.5 Kg) Grove, Mieke BRWC Grove, Marisan BRWC 2
GRP 2 (47.6 - 47.6 Kg) Sauer, Mikyla WSAC 1
U/11 Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 29 (36.3 - 37.5 Kg) Retief, Rhenzo WSAC Badenhorst, Jayden RUIT 2
GRP 27 (26.4 - 26.7 Kg) Nel, Ruan WSAC Gallant, Shaun DVZC 2
GRP 30 (42.9 - 47.0 Kg) Griessel, Armandt RUIT von Holtzhausen-Collett, Johann RUIT 2
GRP 28 (32.6 - 33.3 Kg) Aoun, Dominick RUIT Parker, Shiloh BRWC 2
Presidents - Juniors Freestyle First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 38 (62.0 - 63.4 Kg) Barnard, Carl EAG Classen, Tiaan WSAC 2
GRP 39 (71.8 - 71.9 Kg) Groenewald, Aldre EAG Strydom, Marchelle FOCH 2
GRP 37 (49.9 - 49.9 Kg) Mohamotsa, Mandla DVZC 1
GRP 40 (82.7 - 82.7 Kg) Randall, Abigail FOCH 1
GRP 36 (36.5 - 36.5 Kg) Paich, Lorisca FOCH 1
Over 15 Female First Place Team Second Place Team Third Place Team Fourth Place Team Total
GRP 3 (72.8 - 72.8 Kg) Groenewald, Chanelle EAG 1